Home / News / Real Name Rudra Oberoi Ishqbaaz Star Plus

Real Name Rudra Oberoi Ishqbaaz Star Plus

Advertisement click on exit Close the Add

Real Name Rudra Oberoi Ishqbaaz Star Plus
Bes-parmak : What is the Real Name of “Rudra Oberoi” in Ishqbaaz Serial on Star Plus? Full Details about Rudra Oberoi Wiki, Biography, Personal Profile, Girlfriend… .. The Real name of “Rudra Oberoi” is Leenesh Mattoo. He is assuming the part of “Rudra” in Ishqbaaz Serial. He is the most youthful Brother in Ishqbaaz. Rudra is a Fittness Lover. Ishqbaaz is a Television dramatization which show on Star Plus. It is being delivered by Gul Khan and Gorky’s 4 Lions Films. It stars Nakuul Mehta, Kunal Jaisingh and Leenesh Mattoo in lead parts. It is the tale of three siblings, Omkar, Rudra and Shivaay. Performing artists Nakuul Mehta and Kunal Jaisingh are seen as Shivaay and Omkar. About the part, Leenesh said, “Rudra is colorful and lives all alone terms. He’s a free lively kid who adores getting a charge out of without limitations”…

Rudra Oberoi / Leenesh Mattoo Wiki and Biography

Leenesh Mattoo is a young and talented actor, who works in television. He is best known for his role of Anuj Birla in daily soap “Suhani Si Ek Ladki” which airs on Star Plus. He was born on 13 November, 1991 and brought up in Mumbai. He has done his graduation in engineering. He used to actively participate in his college cultural festivals and was intented to become an actor from his childhood. Currently, he is seen in Star Plus’ show Ishqbaaz.

Advertisement click on exit Close the Add

Rudra Oberoi Leenesh Mattoo Personal Profile

Name : Leenesh Mattoo
Nickname : Eddy
Birthday : 13 November 1991
Birthplace : Mumbai
Age : 24 Years
Height : 5’7″ (approx)
Sun Sign : Scorpio
Occupation : Actor
Debut Serial : Suhani Si Ek Ladki
Nationality : Indian

Leenesh Mattoo In Suhani Si Ek Ladki

Suhani Si Ek Ladki is an Indian TV every day cleanser, which pretense on Star Plus. The show stars Sahil Mehta and Rajshri Rani Pandey in lead parts. Leenesh Mattoo has assumed the part of Anuj Birla in the appear….

Leenesh Mattoo Girlfriend

Leenesh Mattoo is very much single and not dating anyone.

Leenesh Mattoo Tv Serials

Suhani Si Ek Ladki

Ishqbaaz

Incoming Search For
Rudra Oberoi Real Name
Rudra in Ishqbaaz wiki
Rudra in Ishqbaaz biography
Rudra in Ishqbaaz personal profile..

Advertisement click on exit Close the Add

Check Also

Madirakshi Mundle undergoes surgery!

Madirakshi Mundle undergoes surgery!

Advertisement click on exit Close the Add Your Browser Do not Support Iframe Television’s queen …